MxScore
Open main menu
live scores
database
APP
MxScore live football scores
HOTS
ALL
live
finished
schedule
live (89)
I-League
14:30
First Half
Aizawl
1
Churchill Brothers
0
14:30
First Half
Aizawl
1 : 0
Churchill Brothers
HT 1:0
Liga 1
13:30
Second Half
Persik Kediri
5
PS TIRA
2
13:30
Second Half
Persik Kediri
5 : 2
PS TIRA
HT 4:1
13:30
Second Half
Persib Bandung
0
Bhayangkara FC
0
13:30
Second Half
Persib Bandung
0 : 0
Bhayangkara FC
HT 0:0
Serie D - Girone B
13:30
Second Half
Arconatese
1
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
3
13:30
Second Half
Arconatese
1 : 3
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
HT 0:2
13:30
Second Half
Legnano
1
Brusaporto
0
13:30
Second Half
Legnano
1 : 0
Brusaporto
HT 1:0
13:30
Second Half
Caravaggio
0
USD Casatese
0
13:30
Second Half
Caravaggio
0 : 0
USD Casatese
HT 0:0
13:30
Second Half
Crema
0
Castellanzese
2
13:30
Second Half
Crema
0 : 2
Castellanzese
HT 0:1
13:30
Second Half
Ponte San Pietro
1
Clivense
0
13:30
Second Half
Ponte San Pietro
1 : 0
Clivense
HT 0:0
13:30
Second Half
Tritium
0
Folgore Caratese
0
13:30
Second Half
Tritium
0 : 0
Folgore Caratese
HT 0:0
13:30
Second Half
Caldiero Terme
2
Piacenza
1
13:30
Second Half
Caldiero Terme
2 : 1
Piacenza
HT 1:1
more data
not started (295)
Regionalliga - Nord
18:30
Not Started
Weiche Flensburg
0
SV Drochtersen/assel
0
18:30
Not Started
Weiche Flensburg
0 : 0
SV Drochtersen/assel
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
18:00
Not Started
Bordesholm
0
SV Eichede
0
18:00
Not Started
Bordesholm
0 : 0
SV Eichede
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Hessen
18:00
Not Started
Fernwald
0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
18:00
Not Started
Fernwald
0 : 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
FC Gießen
0
18:30
Not Started
FC 1906 Erlensee
0 : 0
FC Gießen
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
Bayern Alzenau
0
18:30
Not Started
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0 : 0
Bayern Alzenau
HT 0:0
Regionalliga - Nord
18:30
Not Started
Spelle-Venhaus
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
18:30
Not Started
Spelle-Venhaus
0 : 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
16:00
Not Started
Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
16:00
Not Started
Atlas Delmenhorst
0 : 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
Vorsfelde
0
Germania Egestorf
0
18:30
Not Started
Vorsfelde
0 : 0
Germania Egestorf
HT 0:0
18:00
Not Started
Lupo-Martini
0
Schöningen
0
18:00
Not Started
Lupo-Martini
0 : 0
Schöningen
HT 0:0
18:00
Not Started
Eintracht Celle
0
Kickers Emden
0
18:00
Not Started
Eintracht Celle
0 : 0
Kickers Emden
HT 0:0
more data